1.Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Manfred Esser | | |
|
2 | Franz-Dieter Mund HS: 18; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 3.95 | 75:39 | Robin Schegulla HS: 10; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 2.17 |
|
3 | Wolfgang Romich | | |
|
4 | | | Frank Werner |
|
5 | Ferdie Kreutz | | |
|
6 | | | Sascha Hünerbein |
|
7 | Ralf Fietkau | | |
|
8 | | | Michael Heimgärtner |
|
9 | Udo Kaschek | | |
|
10 | | | Jose de la Rosa |
|
11 | Hans Mosbach | | |
|
12 | | | Michael Engelen |
|
13 | Norbert Schaffrath | | |
|
14 | | | Detlef Heinemann |
|
15 | Markus Pluntke | | |
|
16 | | | Armin Pesch |
|
17 | Achim Krieger | | |
|
18 | Arnd Bähr HS: 13; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 1.87 | 58:75 | Michael Nick HS: 10; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 2.42 |
|
19 | Michael Bergs | | |
|
20 | | | Hans Cüster |
|
21 | Markus Schneider | | |
|
22 | | | Bernd Heinrichs |
|
23 | Thomas Jaquemot | | |
|
24 | | | Nico Hafran |
|
25 | Erolf Padschuda | | |
|
26 | | | Helmut Eßer |
|
27 | Rolf Zander | | |
|
28 | | | Dirk Brandt |
|
29 | Josef Lehnen | | |
|
30 | | | Michael Offermann |
|
31 | Stefan Fuhrmann HS: 9; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 1.25 | 15:75 | Ingo Lamberti HS: 25; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.25 |
|
32 | | | Gerald Mueller |
|
2.Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
33 | Manfred Esser HS: 30; Aufn.: 9; Ø: 8.33 | 75:69 | Franz-Dieter Mund HS: 22; Aufn.: 9; Ø: 7.67 |
|
34 | Wolfgang Romich HS: 18; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 7.50 | 75:19 | Frank Werner HS: 8; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 1.90 |
|
35 | Ferdie Kreutz HS: 10; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 1.80 | 18:75 | Sascha Hünerbein HS: 29; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 6.82 |
|
36 | Ralf Fietkau HS: 21; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 5.77 | 75:36 | Michael Heimgärtner HS: 11; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 2.77 |
|
37 | Udo Kaschek HS: 24; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 5.77 | 75:73 | Jose de la Rosa HS: 15; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.08 |
|
38 | Hans Mosbach HS: 7; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 1.34 | 39:75 | Michael Engelen HS: 10; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 2.59 |
|
39 | Norbert Schaffrath HS: 4; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 1.00 | 11:75 | Detlef Heinemann HS: 17; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.25 |
|
40 | Markus Pluntke HS: 12; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 2.57 | 36:75 | Armin Pesch HS: 24; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 5.36 |
|
41 | Achim Krieger HS: 15; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 3.95 | 75:31 | Michael Nick HS: 14; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.63 |
|
42 | Michael Bergs HS: 10; Aufn.: 48; Ø: 1.48 | 71:75 | Hans Cüster HS: 5; Aufn.: 49; Ø: 1.53 |
|
43 | Markus Schneider HS: 15; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.68 | 75:72 | Bernd Heinrichs HS: 14; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.67 |
|
44 | Thomas Jaquemot HS: 14; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.00 | 54:75 | Nico Hafran HS: 12; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.78 |
|
45 | Erolf Padschuda HS: 5; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 1.00 | 13:75 | Helmut Eßer HS: 49; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 5.36 |
|
46 | Rolf Zander HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.00 | 75:32 | Dirk Brandt HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
47 | Josef Lehnen HS: 13; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.75 | 75:48 | Michael Offermann HS: 13; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2.53 |
|
48 | Ingo Lamberti HS: 11; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 2.29 | 39:75 | Gerald Mueller HS: 15; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 4.41 |
|
1.Verl.-Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
49 | | | Robin Schegulla |
|
50 | | | |
|
51 | | | |
|
52 | | | |
|
53 | | | |
|
54 | | | |
|
55 | | | |
|
56 | | | |
|
57 | | | Arnd Bähr |
|
58 | | | |
|
59 | | | |
|
60 | | | |
|
61 | | | |
|
62 | | | |
|
63 | | | |
|
64 | Stefan Fuhrmann | | |
|
2.Verl.-Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
65 | Robin Schegulla HS: 9; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 2.71 | 46:75 | Markus Pluntke HS: 25; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 4.41 |
|
66 | | | Norbert Schaffrath |
|
67 | | | Hans Mosbach |
|
68 | | | Jose de la Rosa |
|
69 | | | Michael Heimgärtner |
|
70 | | | Ferdie Kreutz |
|
71 | | | Frank Werner |
|
72 | | | Franz-Dieter Mund |
|
73 | Arnd Bähr HS: 22; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.75 | 75:61 | Ingo Lamberti HS: 14; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 3.21 |
|
74 | | | Michael Offermann |
|
75 | | | Dirk Brandt |
|
76 | | | Erolf Padschuda |
|
77 | | | Thomas Jaquemot |
|
78 | | | Bernd Heinrichs |
|
79 | | | Michael Bergs |
|
80 | Stefan Fuhrmann HS: 14; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 4.41 | 75:39 | Michael Nick HS: 10; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 2.44 |
|
3.Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
81 | Manfred Esser HS: 37; Aufn.: 5; Ø: 15.00 | 75:6 | Wolfgang Romich HS: 3; Aufn.: 4; Ø: 1.50 |
|
82 | Sascha Hünerbein HS: 33; Aufn.: 9; Ø: 8.33 | 75:44 | Ralf Fietkau HS: 18; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 5.50 |
|
83 | Udo Kaschek HS: 15; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 3.04 | 73:75 | Michael Engelen HS: 13; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 3.00 |
|
84 | Detlef Heinemann HS: 13; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.53 | 68:75 | Armin Pesch HS: 18; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.00 |
|
85 | Achim Krieger HS: 19; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 3.57 | 75:44 | Hans Cüster HS: 11; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.20 |
|
86 | Markus Schneider HS: 10; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 2.55 | 28:75 | Nico Hafran HS: 27; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 6.82 |
|
87 | Helmut Eßer HS: 18; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 3.43 | 72:75 | Rolf Zander HS: 14; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 3.41 |
|
88 | Josef Lehnen HS: 15; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.93 | 44:75 | Gerald Mueller HS: 28; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 4.69 |
|
3.Verl.-Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
89 | Markus Pluntke HS: 11; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1.70 | 56:75 | Norbert Schaffrath HS: 19; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 2.27 |
|
90 | Hans Mosbach HS: 12; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 2.94 | 50:75 | Jose de la Rosa HS: 8; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 4.17 |
|
91 | Michael Heimgärtner HS: 26; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.00 | 75:49 | Ferdie Kreutz HS: 10; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 3.50 |
|
92 | Frank Werner HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.60 | 39:75 | Franz-Dieter Mund HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.00 |
|
93 | Arnd Bähr HS: 9; Aufn.: 39; Ø: 1.92 | 75:56 | Michael Offermann HS: 15; Aufn.: 39; Ø: 1.44 |
|
94 | Dirk Brandt HS: 21; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.75 | 75:13 | Erolf Padschuda HS: 5; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 0.68 |
|
95 | Thomas Jaquemot HS: 17; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 2.09 | 71:75 | Bernd Heinrichs HS: 12; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 2.21 |
|
96 | Michael Bergs HS: 12; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.68 | 75:45 | Stefan Fuhrmann HS: 8; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 1.61 |
|
4.Verl.-Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
97 | Norbert Schaffrath HS: 12; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 1.82 | 51:75 | Josef Lehnen HS: 14; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.68 |
|
98 | Jose de la Rosa HS: 30; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 6.82 | 75:37 | Helmut Eßer HS: 20; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 3.70 |
|
99 | Michael Heimgärtner HS: 30; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 4.33 | 52:75 | Markus Schneider HS: 16; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 5.77 |
|
100 | Franz-Dieter Mund HS: 11; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.75 | 75:55 | Hans Cüster HS: 12; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2.89 |
|
101 | Arnd Bähr Aufn.: 1; Ø: 75.00 | 75:0 | Detlef Heinemann Aufn.: 0; Ø: 0 |
|
102 | Dirk Brandt HS: 13; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 2.90 | 29:75 | Udo Kaschek HS: 24; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 6.82 |
|
103 | Bernd Heinrichs HS: 14; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 3.65 | 62:75 | Ralf Fietkau HS: 27; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 4.41 |
|
104 | Michael Bergs HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.73 | 41:75 | Wolfgang Romich HS: 13; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 4.69 |
|
4.Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
105 | Manfred Esser HS: 31; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.25 | 75:47 | Sascha Hünerbein HS: 26; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 4.27 |
|
106 | Michael Engelen HS: 10; Aufn.: 4; Ø: 4.00 | 16:75 | Armin Pesch HS: 70; Aufn.: 5; Ø: 15.00 |
|
107 | Achim Krieger HS: 25; Aufn.: 9; Ø: 4.67 | 42:75 | Nico Hafran HS: 17; Aufn.: 9; Ø: 8.33 |
|
108 | Rolf Zander HS: 8; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 1.83 | 33:75 | Gerald Mueller HS: 13; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 4.17 |
|
5.Verl.-Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
109 | Josef Lehnen HS: 9; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 2.50 | 20:75 | Jose de la Rosa HS: 44; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 9.38 |
|
110 | Markus Schneider HS: 7; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 1.46 | 19:75 | Franz-Dieter Mund HS: 25; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 5.77 |
|
111 | Arnd Bähr HS: 16; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 3.00 | 75:59 | Udo Kaschek HS: 16; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.36 |
|
112 | Ralf Fietkau HS: 35; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 4.69 | 75:63 | Wolfgang Romich HS: 16; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 3.94 |
|
6.Verl.-Runde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
113 | Jose de la Rosa HS: 26; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 3.95 | 75:36 | Michael Engelen HS: 14; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.89 |
|
114 | Franz-Dieter Mund HS: 9; Aufn.: 9; Ø: 3.11 | 28:75 | Sascha Hünerbein HS: 29; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 7.50 |
|
115 | Arnd Bähr HS: 33; Aufn.: 7; Ø: 10.71 | 75:18 | Rolf Zander HS: 8; Aufn.: 6; Ø: 3.00 |
|
116 | Ralf Fietkau HS: 20; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.45 | 69:75 | Achim Krieger HS: 14; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.75 |
|
Viertelfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
117 | Manfred Esser HS: 26; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 9.09 | 100:72 | Jose de la Rosa HS: 30; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 6.55 |
|
118 | Armin Pesch HS: 22; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 5.00 | 100:92 | Sascha Hünerbein HS: 25; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 4.84 |
|
119 | Nico Hafran HS: 21; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 3.45 | 100:79 | Achim Krieger HS: 23; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.82 |
|
120 | Gerald Mueller HS: 20; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 4.76 | 100:72 | Arnd Bähr HS: 16; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.60 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
121 | Manfred Esser HS: 29; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 5.88 | 100:85 | Armin Pesch HS: 14; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 5.31 |
|
122 | Nico Hafran HS: 41; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 4.05 | 77:100 | Gerald Mueller HS: 26; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 5.26 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
123 | Manfred Esser HS: 37; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 6.67 | 100:44 | Gerald Mueller HS: 11; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 3.14 |
|