Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 04.10.2009 14:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 10.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 4:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 1:1 |
| 1 | 10.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 4:4 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 1:1 |
| 1 | 10.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 0:2 |
| 1 | 10.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 1:1 |
| 2 | 17.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 1:1 |
| 2 | 17.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 17.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 17.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 8:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 17.10.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 14.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 5:3 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 14.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 14.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 14.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 14.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 8:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 21.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 0:2 |
| 4 | 21.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 1:1 |
| 4 | 21.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 8:0 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 21.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
| 4 | 21.11.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 7:1 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 05.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 05.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 05.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 05.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 1:7 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 05.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 4:4 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 1:1 |
| 6 | 12.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 0:2 |
| 6 | 12.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 2:6 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 0:2 |
| 6 | 12.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 12.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 6:2 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 12.12.2009 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 8:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 09.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 7:1 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 09.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 6:2 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 09.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 1:1 |
| 7 | 09.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 6:2 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 09.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 5:3 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 23.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 08.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 7:1 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 23.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 3:5 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 23.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 7:1 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 16.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 30.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 1:1 |
| 9 | 30.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 2:6 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 30.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 5:3 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 30.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 30.01.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 5:3 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 06.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 06.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 0:2 |
| 10 | 06.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 1:1 |
| 10 | 06.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
| 10 | 06.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 27.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 7:1 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 27.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 4:4 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 1:1 |
| 11 | 27.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 27.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 2:6 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 0:2 |
| 11 | 27.02.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 0:2 |
| 12 | 06.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 1:1 |
| 12 | 06.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 2:0 |
| 12 | 06.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 1:1 |
| 12 | 06.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
| 12 | 06.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 13 | 20.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 0:2 |
| 13 | 20.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
| 13 | 20.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 1:1 |
| 13 | 20.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 5:3 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 13 | 20.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 3:5 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 0:2 |
| 14 | 27.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 27.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 0:2 |
| 14 | 27.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 1:7 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 0:2 |
| 14 | 27.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 8:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 14 | 27.03.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 2:0 |
| 15 | 17.04.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 7:1 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 2:0 |
| 15 | 17.04.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 7:1 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 15 | 17.04.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 0:2 |
| 15 | 17.04.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 1:1 |
| 15 | 17.04.2010 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 1:7 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 0:2 |
| 16 | 08.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 2:6 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 0:2 |
| 16 | 08.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 2:0 |
| 16 | 08.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 1:1 |
| 16 | 08.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | | 2:6 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
| 16 | 08.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 2:0 |
| 17 | 15.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 8:0 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 2:0 |
| 17 | 15.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 6:2 | | BC Alsdorf 2 | 2:0 |
| 17 | 15.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | | 6:2 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 2:0 |
| 17 | 15.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 1:7 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 0:2 |
| 17 | 15.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 7:1 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 18 | 29.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Jülich 1980 e.V. 2 | 1:1 |
| 18 | 29.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Dirmerzheim 1 | 0:2 |
| 18 | 29.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
| 18 | 29.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 1:1 |
| 18 | 29.05.2010 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 2:6 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 0:2 |