Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 20.09.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 5:5 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 1:1 |
1 | 20.09.2008 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 4:6 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 0:2 |
1 | 20.09.2008 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 5:5 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 1:1 |
1 | 20.09.2008 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 8:2 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
1 | 20.09.2008 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 7:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 2:0 |
2 | 04.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 7:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
2 | 04.10.2008 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
2 | 04.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 5:5 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 1:1 |
2 | 04.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 8:2 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
2 | 04.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 6:4 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 2:0 |
3 | 18.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 7:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
3 | 18.10.2008 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 8:2 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
3 | 18.10.2008 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 2:0 |
3 | 18.10.2008 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 6:4 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 2:0 |
3 | 18.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 7:3 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 2:0 |
4 | 25.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 6:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
4 | 25.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 2:8 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
4 | 25.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 6:4 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 2:0 |
4 | 25.10.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 3:7 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 0:2 |
4 | 25.10.2008 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 2:8 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
5 | 15.11.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 1:1 |
5 | 15.11.2008 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 6:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
5 | 15.11.2008 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 3:7 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
5 | 15.11.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 2:8 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 0:2 |
5 | 15.11.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 9:1 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
6 | 29.11.2008 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 4:6 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 0:2 |
6 | 29.11.2008 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 4:6 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
6 | 29.11.2008 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 5:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 1:1 |
6 | 29.11.2008 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 6:4 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 2:0 |
6 | 29.11.2008 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 3:7 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 0:2 |
7 | 06.12.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
7 | 06.12.2008 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 5:5 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 1:1 |
7 | 06.12.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 2:0 |
7 | 06.12.2008 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 3:7 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
7 | 06.12.2008 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 5:5 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 1:1 |
8 | 03.01.2009 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 8:2 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
8 | 03.01.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 3:7 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 0:2 |
8 | 03.01.2009 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 5:5 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 1:1 |
8 | 03.01.2009 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 8:2 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 2:0 |
8 | 03.01.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 3:7 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 0:2 |
9 | 17.01.2009 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 7:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
9 | 17.01.2009 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 10:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
9 | 17.01.2009 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 6:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
9 | 17.01.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 0:10 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 0:2 |
9 | 17.01.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 6:4 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 2:0 |
10 | 07.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 6:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
10 | 07.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 3:7 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
10 | 07.02.2009 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 5:5 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 1:1 |
10 | 07.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 5:5 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 1:1 |
10 | 07.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 6:4 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 2:0 |
11 | 14.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 6:4 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 2:0 |
11 | 14.02.2009 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 5:5 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 1:1 |
11 | 14.02.2009 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 7:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
11 | 14.02.2009 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 4:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 0:2 |
11 | 14.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 8:2 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 2:0 |
12 | 28.02.2009 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 4:6 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
12 | 28.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
12 | 28.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 5:5 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 1:1 |
12 | 28.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 5:5 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 1:1 |
12 | 28.02.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 1:9 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
13 | 14.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 5:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 1:1 |
13 | 14.03.2009 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 1:1 |
13 | 14.03.2009 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 4:6 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 0:2 |
13 | 14.03.2009 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 5:5 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 1:1 |
13 | 14.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 8:2 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
14 | 21.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 3:7 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
14 | 21.03.2009 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
14 | 21.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 8:2 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 2:0 |
14 | 21.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 3:7 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 0:2 |
14 | 21.03.2009 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 3:7 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 0:2 |
15 | 28.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
15 | 28.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 2:8 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
15 | 28.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 4:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 0:2 |
15 | 28.03.2009 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 8:2 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
15 | 28.03.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 6:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
16 | 18.04.2009 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 6:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
16 | 18.04.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 2:8 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 0:2 |
16 | 18.04.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 5:5 | | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | 1:1 |
16 | 18.04.2009 16:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 7:3 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
16 | 18.04.2009 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 5:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 1:1 |
17 | 09.05.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | | 1:9 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
17 | 09.05.2009 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 6:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
17 | 09.05.2009 17:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
17 | 09.05.2009 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | | 10:0 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
17 | 09.05.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 6:4 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | 2:0 |
18 | 16.05.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 2 | | 4:6 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 0:2 |
18 | 16.05.2009 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 3:7 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
18 | 16.05.2009 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 4:6 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 0:2 |
18 | 16.05.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBF Teut Würselen 1 | | 7:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
18 | 16.05.2009 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 2 | | 7:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 4 | 2:0 |