Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 14.09.2013 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 5:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
1 | 14.09.2013 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 7:3 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
1 | 13.09.2013 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 3:7 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 0:2 |
1 | 14.09.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 2:8 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
1 | 14.09.2013 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
2 | 21.09.2013 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 6:4 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
2 | 20.09.2013 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 2:8 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 0:2 |
2 | 21.09.2013 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 8:2 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
2 | 21.09.2013 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | |
2 | 21.09.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 4:6 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
3 | 05.10.2013 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 1:1 |
3 | 05.10.2013 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 4:6 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
3 | 04.10.2013 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
3 | 05.10.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 4:6 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
3 | 05.10.2013 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 8:2 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
4 | 02.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 8:2 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
4 | 02.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | |
4 | 02.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 8:2 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
4 | 02.11.2013 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 2:8 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 0:2 |
4 | 01.11.2013 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
5 | 09.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
5 | 09.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 4:6 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 0:2 |
5 | 08.11.2013 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 2:8 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
5 | 09.11.2013 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 3:7 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
5 | 09.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 2:0 |
6 | 30.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 7:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
6 | 30.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 7:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
6 | 30.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | |
6 | 30.11.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 8:2 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
6 | 29.11.2013 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 6:4 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
7 | 07.12.2013 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 3:7 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 0:2 |
7 | 06.12.2013 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 6:4 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
7 | 07.12.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
7 | 07.12.2013 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
7 | 07.12.2013 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 8:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 2:0 |
8 | 04.01.2014 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 4:6 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
8 | 04.01.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 4:6 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 0:2 |
8 | 04.01.2014 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 8:2 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
8 | 03.01.2014 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
8 | 04.01.2014 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 2:8 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
9 | 24.01.2014 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 5:5 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 1:1 |
9 | 25.01.2014 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 6:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 2:0 |
9 | 25.01.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 1:1 |
9 | 25.01.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 7:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
9 | 25.01.2014 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | |
10 | 01.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 6:4 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
10 | 01.02.2014 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 0:10 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 0:2 |
10 | 31.01.2014 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 7:3 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
10 | 01.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 6:4 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 2:0 |
10 | 01.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | |
11 | 08.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 7:3 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
11 | 08.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 2:0 |
11 | 07.02.2014 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 3:7 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
11 | 08.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
11 | 08.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 4:6 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
12 | 21.02.2014 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 7:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
12 | 22.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 4:6 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 0:2 |
12 | 22.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | |
12 | 22.02.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 5:5 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 1:1 |
12 | 22.02.2014 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 3:7 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
13 | 08.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 1:9 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
13 | 08.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
13 | 15.02.2014 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 5:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
13 | 08.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 8:2 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
13 | 08.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 6:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 2:0 |
14 | 15.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | |
14 | 15.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 4:6 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 0:2 |
14 | 15.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 8:2 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
14 | 15.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 7:3 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
14 | 14.03.2014 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 4:6 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
15 | 29.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 4:6 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 0:2 |
15 | 29.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 4:6 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
15 | 29.03.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |
15 | 28.03.2014 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 2:8 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 0:2 |
15 | 29.03.2014 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 5:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | 1:1 |
16 | 12.04.2014 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 9:1 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
16 | 12.04.2014 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 6:4 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
16 | 12.04.2014 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | |
16 | 12.04.2014 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 8:2 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 2:0 |
16 | 11.04.2014 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 4:6 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
17 | 10.05.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 4:6 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
17 | 10.05.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | | 6:4 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
17 | 05.04.2014 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | | 2:8 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | 0:2 |
17 | 10.05.2014 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 1 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | |
17 | 10.05.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 8:2 | | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | 2:0 |
18 | 24.05.2014 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 6:4 | | Bfr. Schwarze Schafe 1 | 2:0 |
18 | 24.05.2014 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 3 | | 3:7 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
18 | 23.05.2014 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 6 | | 4:6 | | PBC Nord-Eifel 2 | 0:2 |
18 | 24.05.2014 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 4:6 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
18 | 24.05.2014 20:00 Uhr | PBF 94 Eilendorf 3 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 1 | |