Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 14.09.2019 17:00 Uhr | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | | 0:8 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 0:2 |
1 | 14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | | 7:1 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
1 | 07.09.2019 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 5:3 | | PBC Würselen 81 2 | 2:0 |
2 | 28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 3:5 | | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | 0:2 |
2 | 28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | 1:1 |
2 | 13.09.2019 20:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 2:0 |
3 | 05.10.2019 17:00 Uhr | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Würselen 81 2 | 1:1 |
3 | 05.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 1:7 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 0:2 |
3 | 04.10.2019 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 5:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
4 | 18.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 2:0 |
4 | 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 3:5 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 0:2 |
4 | 11.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 2 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 2:0 |
5 | 02.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | | 4:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 1:1 |
5 | 27.10.2019 11:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 2:0 |
5 | 02.11.2019 17:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Würselen 81 2 | 2:0 |
6 | 29.11.2019 19:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | | 4:4 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 1:1 |
6 | 08.11.2019 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 4:4 | | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | 1:1 |
6 | 09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 1:1 |
6 | 09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 2 | | 6:2 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
7 | 30.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | 1:1 |
7 | 23.11.2019 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 5:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | 2:0 |
7 | 23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | 1:1 |
8 | 07.12.2019 17:00 Uhr | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | | 5:3 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
8 | 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 2:0 |
8 | 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 1:7 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 0:2 |
9 | 12.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 6:2 | | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | 2:0 |
9 | 18.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | 0:2 |
9 | 11.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Würselen 81 2 | 0:2 |
10 | 25.01.2020 17:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 0:0 | | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | |
10 | 25.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | |
10 | 24.01.2020 19:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | |
11 | 08.02.2020 17:00 Uhr | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | | 0:0 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | |
11 | 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Würselen 81 2 | |
11 | 21.02.2020 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 0:0 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | |
12 | 28.02.2020 19:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 2 | | 0:0 | | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | |
12 | 29.02.2020 17:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | |
12 | 29.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | |
13 | 14.03.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 0:0 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | |
13 | 14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 0:0 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | |
13 | 13.03.2020 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Würselen 81 2 | |
14 | 28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | |
14 | 27.03.2020 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | |
14 | 27.03.2020 19:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 2 | | 0:0 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | |
15 | 07.03.2020 17:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | |
15 | 18.04.2020 17:00 Uhr | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | |
15 | 18.04.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | |
15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 0:0 | | PBC Würselen 81 2 | |
16 | 02.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | | 0:0 | | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | |
16 | 02.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | |
16 | 01.05.2020 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | |
17 | 09.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 0:0 | | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | |
17 | 09.05.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | |
17 | 09.05.2020 17:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 0:0 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 4 | |
18 | 23.05.2020 17:00 Uhr | BSV Niederzier 1991 e.V. 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | |
18 | 23.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 3 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 3 | |
18 | 22.05.2020 19:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 2 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | |