Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 24.09.2022 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 1 | 15.10.2022 16:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 5:3 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 24.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 24.09.2022 16:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 6:2 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | |
| 2 | 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 5:3 | | PSG Köln 5 | 2:0 |
| 2 | 27.11.2022 15:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 3:5 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 25.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Fair Players 1 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 16:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 12:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 18:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | 0:2 |
| 3 | 29.10.2022 16:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 6:2 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 5:3 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 5:3 | | PSG Köln 5 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 5:3 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 16:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 16:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | 2:0 |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 16:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 4:4 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 10.12.2022 16:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | 0:2 |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 3:5 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | 0:2 |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 3:5 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | 0:2 |
| 6 | 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 5:3 | | PSG Köln 5 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 18:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 7:1 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 3:5 | | BC Fair Players 1 | 0:2 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | 1:1 |
| 7 | 14.01.2023 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 5:3 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 3:5 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 15.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 6:2 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 28.01.2023 16:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 9 | 28.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 5:3 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 28.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 5:3 | | BC Fair Players 1 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 28.01.2023 16:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | 0:2 |
| 10 | 29.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | |
| 10 | 29.01.2023 15:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Fair Players 1 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 29.01.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 5:3 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | 2:0 |
| 10 | 29.01.2023 14:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 3:5 | | PSG Köln 5 | 0:2 |
| 11 | 11.03.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 11 | 11.03.2023 18:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 6:2 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 6:2 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | 2:0 |
| 11 | 11.03.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | 0:2 |
| 12 | 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Fair Players 1 | |
| 12 | 12.03.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 4:4 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | 1:1 |
| 12 | 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 3:5 | | PSG Köln 5 | 0:2 |
| 12 | 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | 2:0 |
| 13 | 22.04.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 13 | 22.04.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 1:7 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | 0:2 |
| 13 | 22.04.2023 16:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 8:0 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | 2:0 |
| 13 | 22.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 1:7 | | BC Fair Players 1 | 0:2 |
| 14 | 23.04.2023 11:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | |
| 14 | 23.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 1:7 | | PSG Köln 5 | 0:2 |
| 14 | 23.04.2023 15:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 3:5 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | 0:2 |
| 14 | 23.04.2023 11:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 4:4 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | 1:1 |
| 15 | 13.05.2023 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 15 | 13.05.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 7:1 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | 2:0 |
| 15 | 13.05.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | 2:0 |
| 15 | 13.05.2023 16:00 Uhr | PSG Köln 5 | | 5:3 | | BC Fair Players 1 | 2:0 |
| 16 | 14.05.2023 14:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 4:4 | | PSG Köln 5 | 1:1 |
| 16 | 14.05.2023 11:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | 2:0 |
| 16 | 07.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 4:4 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | 1:1 |
| 16 | 14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 1:7 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | 0:2 |
| 17 | 17.06.2023 16:00 Uhr | Bergische Pool Union 1 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei 2 | |
| 17 | 17.06.2023 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | 1:1 |
| 17 | 17.06.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Wupperadoz 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Fair Players 1 | 1:1 |
| 17 | 17.06.2023 16:00 Uhr | BC Solinger Niner´s 4 | | 4:4 | | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | 1:1 |
| 18 | 18.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | Spielfrei 2 | | 0:0 | | PSG Köln 5 | |
| 18 | 18.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | P & B Sports Club BGL 5 | | 4:4 | | BC Wupperadoz 1 | 1:1 |
| 18 | 18.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | BC Fair Players 1 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Hürth-Berrenrath 5 | 2:0 |
| 18 | 18.06.2023 14:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Sankt Augustin 2 | | 6:2 | | Bergische Pool Union 1 | 2:0 |