Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 12.09.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 2:6 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 0:2 |
1 | 11.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
1 | 11.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 1:1 |
1 | 11.09.2015 20:30 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 2:0 |
1 | 12.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 2:6 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 0:2 |
2 | 19.09.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 6:2 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
2 | 19.09.2015 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 5:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 2:0 |
2 | 19.09.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
2 | 19.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 4:4 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 1:1 |
2 | 18.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
3 | 25.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 2:6 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 0:2 |
3 | 25.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 0:2 |
3 | 25.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 5:3 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 2:0 |
3 | 25.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 1:1 |
3 | 25.09.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 0:2 |
4 | 02.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 1:1 |
4 | 03.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 5:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 2:0 |
4 | 03.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 |
4 | 02.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 1:1 |
4 | 03.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
5 | 17.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 |
5 | 17.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 1:1 |
5 | 17.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 0:2 |
5 | 16.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
5 | 16.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 1:1 |
6 | 23.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 5:3 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
6 | 23.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 0:2 |
6 | 23.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 1:1 |
6 | 24.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
6 | 24.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 1:7 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 0:2 |
7 | 30.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
7 | 30.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
7 | 31.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 4:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 1:1 |
7 | 31.10.2015 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 2:0 |
7 | 30.10.2015 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 5:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 2:0 |
8 | 13.11.2015 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 |
8 | 13.11.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
8 | 14.11.2015 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 4:4 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 1:1 |
8 | 14.11.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 3:5 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 0:2 |
8 | 14.11.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 3:5 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 0:2 |
9 | 27.11.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 4:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 1:1 |
9 | 27.11.2015 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 2:0 |
9 | 28.11.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 7:1 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
9 | 28.11.2015 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
9 | 28.11.2015 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 2:0 |
10 | 08.01.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 2:0 |
10 | 08.01.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 7:1 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
10 | 09.01.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 6:2 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 2:0 |
10 | 03.01.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
10 | 09.01.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
11 | 29.01.2016 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 0:8 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 0:2 |
11 | 29.01.2016 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 1:7 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 0:2 |
11 | 29.01.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 2:0 |
11 | 30.01.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
11 | 29.01.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 1:1 |
12 | 13.02.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 6:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 |
12 | 13.02.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
12 | 13.02.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 8:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
12 | 13.02.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 6:2 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 2:0 |
12 | 13.02.2016 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
13 | 27.02.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 7:1 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
13 | 26.02.2016 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
13 | 26.02.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 2:6 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 0:2 |
13 | 27.02.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 4:4 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 1:1 |
13 | 26.02.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 1:1 |
14 | 04.03.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 2:0 |
14 | 14.02.2016 17:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 2:0 |
14 | 05.03.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 6:2 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 2:0 |
14 | 05.03.2016 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 4:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 1:1 |
14 | 04.03.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 3:5 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
15 | 08.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
15 | 09.04.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 3:5 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 0:2 |
15 | 09.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 1:7 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 0:2 |
15 | 08.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 8:0 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 2:0 |
15 | 09.04.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 1:1 |
16 | 22.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 1:1 |
16 | 02.04.2016 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
16 | 23.04.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | | 1:7 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 0:2 |
16 | 23.04.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 2:6 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 0:2 |
16 | 22.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 7:1 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | 2:0 |
17 | 29.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 7:1 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | 2:0 |
17 | 29.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Konzen 1 | 2:0 |
17 | 30.04.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
17 | 30.04.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 2:0 |
17 | 29.04.2016 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | 2:0 |
18 | 20.05.2016 20:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 2 | | 2:6 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 0:2 |
18 | 20.05.2016 20:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 3 | | 2:6 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
18 | 20.05.2016 20:00 Uhr | PBC Konzen 1 | | 1:7 | | PBC Phönix Düren 6 | 0:2 |
18 | 21.05.2016 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 5:3 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 2:0 |
18 | 21.05.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 3 | | 8:0 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 1 | 2:0 |