Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte | Gastgeber |
---|
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 0:6 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | 0:2 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 2:0 | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 vs. 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 Gastgeber: Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 0:6 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 0:2 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 2:0 | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 vs. 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 Gastgeber: Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 3:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 1:1 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | | 5:1 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 vs. Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 Gastgeber: Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | | 6:0 | | PBC Würselen 81 1 | 2:0 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | | 4:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 1 | | 4:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
PBC Würselen 81 1 vs. PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 Gastgeber: BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 1:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 0:2 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 1:5 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 0:2 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 vs. BV Pool Sharks 1 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 1:5 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 0:2 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 2:4 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 0:2 | |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 5:1 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 2:0 | BSG Mausbach |
BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 vs. BC Alsdorf 3 Gastgeber: BSG Mausbach |
1 | 22.10.2016 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:6 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 0:2 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | | 6:0 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 4:2 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 2:0 | PSG Eupen-Eifel |
BV Pool Sharks 1 vs. BC Alsdorf 3 Gastgeber: PSG Eupen-Eifel |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | | 4:2 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 2:0 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 3:3 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 1:1 | PSG Eupen-Eifel |
PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 vs. BC Alsdorf 3 Gastgeber: PSG Eupen-Eifel |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | | 6:0 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 2:0 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 4:2 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 2:0 | PSG Eupen-Eifel |
PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 vs. BV Pool Sharks 1 Gastgeber: PSG Eupen-Eifel |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
BSG Mausbach 1 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 Gastgeber: Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 3:3 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 1:1 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 2:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 1 | | 3:3 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 1:1 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 2:0 | PBC Würselen 81 |
BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 vs. 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 Gastgeber: PBC Würselen 81 |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 1 | | 3:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 1:1 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 0:2 | |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 0:6 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | 0:2 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde |
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 vs. BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 Gastgeber: Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde |
2 | 19.11.2016 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 0:6 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | 0:2 | |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 3:3 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 1:1 | |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 1:5 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 0:2 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 vs. PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 2:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 0:2 | |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 4:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 vs. PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | | 4:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 2:0 | |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 4:2 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 vs. Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 5:1 | | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | 2:0 | BC Alsdorf |
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 vs. Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 Gastgeber: BC Alsdorf |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 3 | | 4:2 | | PBC Würselen 81 1 | 2:0 | |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 2:4 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 0:2 | BC Alsdorf |
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 vs. BC Alsdorf 3 Gastgeber: BC Alsdorf |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 2:4 | | PBC Würselen 81 1 | 0:2 | BC Alsdorf |
Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 vs. PBC Würselen 81 1 Gastgeber: BC Alsdorf |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 3:3 | | PBC Würselen 81 1 | 1:1 | BC Alsdorf |
1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 vs. PBC Würselen 81 1 Gastgeber: BC Alsdorf |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 2:4 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 0:2 | BC Alsdorf |
Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 vs. BC Alsdorf 3 Gastgeber: BC Alsdorf |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | | 6:0 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 2:0 | |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 2:4 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | 0:2 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
BSG Mausbach 1 vs. PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 Gastgeber: BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | | 4:2 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | 2:0 | |
3 | 14.01.2017 16:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 5:1 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 2:0 | |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 6:0 | | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | 2:0 | |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 3:3 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | 1:1 | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz |
BV Pool Sharks 1 vs. BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 Gastgeber: BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 3:3 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 1:1 | |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 1:5 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | 0:2 | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz |
Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 vs. BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 Gastgeber: BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 4:2 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | 2:0 | |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 0:6 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 0:2 | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz |
Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 vs. BV Pool Sharks 1 Gastgeber: BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 4:2 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 2:0 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 vs. BSG Mausbach 1 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 3:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 1:1 | |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 3:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 1:1 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 vs. 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:6 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 0:2 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
BSG Mausbach 1 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 2:0 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 3:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 1:1 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
BSG Mausbach 1 vs. 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 2:4 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 0:2 | |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 1 | | 3:3 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | 1:1 | |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 | PBC Würselen 81 |
PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 Gastgeber: PBC Würselen 81 |
4 | 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr | PBC Würselen 81 1 | | 2:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 0:2 | |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 2:0 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 6:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 2:0 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 5:1 | | PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 | 2:0 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 vs. PSG Eupen-Eifel 1 Gastgeber: 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:6 | | BV Pool Sharks 1 | 0:2 | BV Pool Sharks |
BSG Mausbach 1 vs. BV Pool Sharks 1 Gastgeber: BV Pool Sharks |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 4:2 | | PBC Würselen 81 1 | 2:0 | BV Pool Sharks |
Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 vs. PBC Würselen 81 1 Gastgeber: BV Pool Sharks |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 1:5 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 0:2 | BV Pool Sharks |
BSG Mausbach 1 vs. Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 Gastgeber: BV Pool Sharks |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 4:2 | | PBC Würselen 81 1 | 2:0 | |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 2:4 | | PBC Würselen 81 1 | 0:2 | BV Pool Sharks |
BSG Mausbach 1 vs. PBC Würselen 81 1 Gastgeber: BV Pool Sharks |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 1 | | 6:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 | |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 3:3 | | BC Alsdorf 3 | 1:1 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 vs. BC Alsdorf 3 Gastgeber: BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | | 5:1 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 | |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 1:5 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | 0:2 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 vs. BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 Gastgeber: BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 3 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
BC Alsdorf 3 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 Gastgeber: BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 4:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 | 2:0 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 vs. 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 5 Gastgeber: BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 3 | | 2:4 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 | 0:2 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
BC Alsdorf 3 vs. BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 2 Gastgeber: BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg |
5 | 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr | Billard Sport Verein 76 Venus 3 | | 2:4 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 2 | 0:2 | |