Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
| 1 | 25.09.2019 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 5:3 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 7:1 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | 2:0 |
| 1 | 29.09.2019 14:30 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 2:6 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 21.09.2019 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 3:5 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 3:5 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 0:2 |
| 2 | 22.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 28.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 07.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 05.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 05.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 7:1 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
| 3 | 28.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 5:3 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 1:1 |
| 4 | 30.10.2019 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 5:3 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 7:1 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 2:0 |
| 4 | 29.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 2:6 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 0:2 |
| 4 | 12.10.2019 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 2:6 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
| 5 | 26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 26.10.2019 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 03.10.2019 14:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 09.11.2019 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 6:2 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 30.11.2019 12:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | 1:1 |
| 6 | 09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 5:3 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 2:0 |
| 6 | 09.11.2019 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 7:1 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 02.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 5:3 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 3:5 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 0:2 |
| 7 | 23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | 2:0 |
| 7 | 16.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | 1:1 |
| 8 | 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | 2:0 |
| 8 | 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | 1:1 |
| 8 | 07.12.2019 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 2:6 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 28.12.2019 15:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 1:7 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | 0:2 |
| 8 | 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 0:8 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 11.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 11.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 3:5 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 11.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 3:5 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | 0:2 |
| 9 | 11.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
| 9 | 30.11.2019 17:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 4:4 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | 1:1 |
| 10 | 25.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | |
| 10 | 25.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 0:0 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | |
| 10 | 25.01.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | |
| 10 | 25.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | |
| 10 | 15.02.2020 19:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | |
| 11 | 08.02.2020 15:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | |
| 11 | 08.02.2020 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | |
| 11 | 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | |
| 11 | 15.02.2020 12:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | |
| 11 | 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | |
| 12 | 29.02.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 0:0 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | |
| 12 | 29.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | |
| 12 | 21.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | |
| 12 | 21.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | |
| 12 | 29.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | |
| 13 | 14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | |
| 13 | 14.03.2020 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | |
| 13 | 14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | |
| 13 | 14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | |
| 13 | 14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | |
| 14 | 28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | |
| 14 | 28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 0:0 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | |
| 14 | 28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | |
| 14 | 28.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | |
| 14 | 28.03.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | |
| 15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 0:0 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | |
| 15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | |
| 15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | |
| 15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | |
| 15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | |
| 16 | 02.05.2020 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | |
| 16 | 02.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | |
| 16 | 02.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | |
| 16 | 02.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | |
| 16 | 02.05.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | |
| 17 | 09.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | |
| 17 | 09.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | |
| 17 | 09.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | | 0:0 | | B4F Düren 07 1 | |
| 17 | 09.05.2020 19:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 4 | |
| 17 | 09.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 0:0 | | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | |
| 18 | 23.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Düren-Nord 1980 1 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 1 | |
| 18 | 23.05.2020 19:00 Uhr | B4F Düren 07 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 2 | |
| 18 | 23.05.2020 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 4 | | 0:0 | | PBC Phönix Düren 3 | |
| 18 | 23.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 1 | |
| 18 | 23.03.2020 18:00 Uhr | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde 1 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 2 | |