Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 3:5 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 0:2 |
1 | 14.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | 1:1 |
1 | 14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 3:5 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 0:2 |
1 | 14.09.2019 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 7:1 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 2:0 |
2 | 21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
2 | 21.09.2019 19:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | 1:1 |
2 | 21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 1:7 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | 0:2 |
2 | 20.09.2019 20:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 0:2 |
3 | 05.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 0:8 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 0:2 |
3 | 05.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 3:5 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 0:2 |
3 | 05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 6:2 | | PBV Musketier 3 | 2:0 |
3 | 05.10.2019 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 5:3 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 2:0 |
4 | 12.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 7:1 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 2:0 |
4 | 11.10.2019 20:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | 2:0 |
4 | 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 4:4 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | 1:1 |
4 | 02.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 0:2 |
5 | 26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 7:1 | | PBV Musketier 3 | 2:0 |
5 | 26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 0:2 |
5 | 26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 2:0 |
5 | 26.10.2019 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 4:4 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 1:1 |
6 | 09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 3:5 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 0:2 |
6 | 22.11.2019 20:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 4:4 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | 1:1 |
6 | 09.11.2019 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 5:3 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | 2:0 |
6 | 09.11.2019 19:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | 2:0 |
7 | 23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 4:4 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | 1:1 |
7 | 23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | 1:1 |
7 | 23.11.2019 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 5:3 | | PBV Musketier 3 | 2:0 |
7 | 23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 1:7 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 0:2 |
8 | 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | 0:2 |
8 | 21.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 5:3 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | 2:0 |
8 | 07.12.2019 19:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 6:2 | | PBV Musketier 3 | 2:0 |
8 | 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 3:5 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 0:2 |
9 | 11.01.2020 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | 1:1 |
9 | 11.01.2020 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 7:1 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | 2:0 |
9 | 11.01.2020 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 4:4 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | 1:1 |
9 | 10.01.2020 20:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 4:4 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | 1:1 |
10 | 25.01.2020 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | |
10 | 01.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | |
10 | 15.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 0:0 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | |
10 | 25.01.2020 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | |
11 | 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 0:0 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | |
11 | 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | |
11 | 08.02.2020 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | |
11 | 15.02.2020 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | PBV Musketier 3 | |
12 | 21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | |
12 | 21.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | |
12 | 22.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 0:0 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | |
12 | 29.02.2020 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | |
13 | 14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 0:0 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | |
13 | 14.03.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 0:0 | | PBV Musketier 3 | |
13 | 14.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 0:0 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | |
13 | 14.03.2020 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | |
14 | 27.03.2020 20:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | |
14 | 28.03.2020 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | |
14 | 28.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 0:0 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | |
14 | 28.03.2020 19:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 0:0 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | |
15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | |
15 | 18.04.2020 15:00 Uhr | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | | 0:0 | | PBV Musketier 3 | |
15 | 18.04.2020 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | |
15 | 18.04.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | |
16 | 02.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | |
16 | 02.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 0:0 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | |
16 | 01.05.2020 20:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 0:0 | | BSG Mausbach 1 | |
16 | 02.05.2020 19:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 0:0 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | |
17 | 09.05.2020 18:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | |
17 | 09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr | BV Pool Sharks 2 | | 0:0 | | PBC Maniac Eschweiler 2 | |
17 | 08.05.2020 20:00 Uhr | PBV Musketier 3 | | 0:0 | | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | |
17 | 09.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:0 | | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | |
18 | 23.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 4 | | 0:0 | | BV Pool Sharks 2 | |
18 | 23.05.2020 19:00 Uhr | BC 71 Mantinell Erkelenz 2 | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 1 | |
18 | 23.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | BSG Mausbach 1 | | 0:0 | | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg 3 | |
18 | 23.05.2020 16:00 Uhr | PBC Oberzier 09 1 | | 0:0 | | PBV Musketier 3 | |