Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 04.09.2021 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
1 | 16.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 4:4 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
1 | 04.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
1 | 04.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 1:1 |
1 | 04.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 1:1 |
2 | 25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 2:6 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 0:2 |
2 | 11.09.2021 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 2:0 |
2 | 11.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 1:1 |
2 | 10.09.2021 19:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 2:0 |
2 | 11.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | |
3 | 18.09.2021 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 8:0 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
3 | 18.09.2021 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 4:4 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 1:1 |
3 | 18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
3 | 18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
3 | 18.09.2021 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 3:5 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
4 | 02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 2:6 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 0:2 |
4 | 02.10.2021 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 3:5 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 0:2 |
4 | 02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | |
4 | 02.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 2:0 |
4 | 02.10.2021 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 7:1 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 2:0 |
5 | 09.10.2021 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
5 | 09.10.2021 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 0:2 |
5 | 09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 2:6 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 0:2 |
5 | 09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 5:3 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 2:0 |
5 | 09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | |
6 | 30.10.2021 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
6 | 30.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 2:6 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 0:2 |
6 | 30.10.2021 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 2:0 |
6 | 30.10.2021 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
6 | 30.10.2021 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 4:4 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 1:1 |
7 | 06.11.2021 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 2:0 |
7 | 06.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 2:6 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 0:2 |
7 | 06.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | |
7 | 06.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 2:6 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 0:2 |
7 | 06.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
8 | 20.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 1:1 |
8 | 20.11.2021 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 2:0 |
8 | 20.11.2021 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 2:6 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
8 | 20.11.2021 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
8 | 20.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
9 | 27.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 1:7 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 0:2 |
9 | 27.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 2:6 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 0:2 |
9 | 27.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 4:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 1:1 |
9 | 27.11.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
9 | 27.11.2021 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 5:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
10 | 11.12.2021 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | |
10 | 11.12.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 4:4 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 1:1 |
10 | 04.12.2021 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 3:5 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
10 | 08.12.2021 20:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 2:0 |
10 | 10.12.2021 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 5:3 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 2:0 |
11 | 05.02.2022 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 5:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
11 | 19.02.2022 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 5:3 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
11 | 22.01.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 0:2 |
11 | 22.01.2022 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
11 | 22.01.2022 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
12 | 29.01.2022 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 3:5 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 0:2 |
12 | 29.01.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 2:0 |
12 | 29.01.2022 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
12 | 29.01.2022 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | |
12 | 29.01.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 7:1 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 2:0 |
13 | 12.02.2022 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 6:2 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 2:0 |
13 | 12.02.2022 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 3:5 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
13 | 12.02.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
13 | 12.02.2022 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
13 | 12.02.2022 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 2:6 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 0:2 |
14 | 05.03.2022 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 3:5 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 0:2 |
14 | 05.03.2022 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 3:5 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 0:2 |
14 | 05.03.2022 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 7:1 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
14 | 05.03.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | 2:0 |
14 | 05.03.2022 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
15 | 12.03.2022 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | |
15 | 12.03.2022 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 2:6 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 0:2 |
15 | 09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 2:6 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
15 | 12.03.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 2:0 |
15 | 12.03.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 4:4 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 1:1 |
16 | 09.04.2022 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 5:3 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 2:0 |
16 | 26.03.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 3:5 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 0:2 |
16 | 26.03.2022 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 0:0 | | Spielfrei | |
16 | 09.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | | 4:4 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 1:1 |
16 | 26.03.2022 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 3:5 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | 0:2 |
17 | 02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | | 3:5 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 0:2 |
17 | 02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | | 5:3 | | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | 2:0 |
17 | 02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | | 5:3 | | BC Alsdorf 6 | 2:0 |
17 | 02.04.2022 20:00 Uhr | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | | 6:2 | | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | 2:0 |
17 | 02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | |
18 | 30.04.2022 19:00 Uhr | PBC Phönix Düren 7 | | 6:2 | | PBC Schwarz-Grün Aachen 3 | 2:0 |
18 | 30.04.2022 20:00 Uhr | BC Alsdorf 6 | | 6:2 | | Eine Bande Dürwiß 2 | 2:0 |
18 | 30.04.2022 20:00 Uhr | PBC Schwarz-Weiß Kohlscheid 6 | | 5:3 | | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler 2 | 2:0 |
18 | 30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | Spielfrei | | 0:0 | | PBC Blau-Weiß Eilendorf 1 | |
18 | 30.04.2022 16:00 Uhr | PBC Fortuna Aachen 5 | | 6:2 | | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen 3 | 2:0 |